2. shri parshwanath corporation
civil engineering FACULTY:
02 A |
M. Tech. / M. E. Civil |
02 B |
B. E. Civil |
02 C |
M. Tech. / M. E. Construction Technology |
02 D |
B. E. Construction Technology |
4. pujya marghaben jayantilal gokaldas ajmera( mumbai)
electronics engineering FACULTY:
04 A |
M. Tech. / M. E. E.C. (Elect. & Commu.) |
04 B |
B. E. E.C. (Electronics & Communication) |
04 C |
M Tech / M E IC (Instrumental & Control) |
04 D |
B. E. I. C. (Instrumental & Control) |
04 E |
M. Tech. / M. E. Electronics |
04 F |
B. E. Electronics |
6. tirupati enterprises
architectural & metallergical FACULTY:
06 A |
M. Tech / M. .E Arch / M. Arch |
06 B |
B Arch |
06 C |
Architectural Diploma From Cept |
06 D |
M. TECH / M.E Mettalargy |
8. parshwanath realty pvt. ltd.
diploma civil engineering FACULTY:
08 A |
Diploma in civil engineering (D.C.E.) |
10. shri sthanakvasi jain sangh - naranpura
dental FACULTY:
10 A |
M. D. S. |
10 B |
B. D. S. |
12. shri sureshbhai ratilal vora parivar
plastic engineering FACULTY:
12 A |
M. Tech./ M. E. Plastics Engineering |
12 B |
B. E. Plastics Engineering |
12 C |
Diploma in Plastic Technology from C. I. P. E. T. |
14. pujya manjulaben indubhai indubhai ratilal kamdar parivar
diploma courses:
14 A |
Post Graduate Diploma from IIM or Equivalent Insititute |
14 B |
M. B. A. / M. M. S. |
14 C |
B. B. A. /B. M. S. |
14 D |
Diploma in Business Management or Equivalent Courses |
16. pratapbhai chandulal mehta( premier mill stores pvt.ltd)
diploma courses:
16 A |
Diploma in E C |
16 B |
Diploma in Radio Engineering |
16 C |
Diploma in Comp Engineering / Computer Technology |
16 D |
Diploma in Computer Science |
16 E |
Diploma in Mechanical Engineering(D. M. E.) |
16 F |
Diploma in Electrical Engineering( D. E. E.) / Electronics |
16 G |
Diploma in Automobile Engineering |
16 H |
Diploma in Secretarial Practice |
16 I |
Diploma in Computer Aided Costume Design |
16 J |
Diploma in Clinical Research |
18. shri premchand gulabchand shah & shri jadavji gulabchand shah(tokararawala)
pharmacy FACULTY:
18 A |
M. Pham. / M. B. A. Pharma |
18 B |
B. Pham |
18 C |
D. Pham |
20. pujya dhirajben nagindas jivanbhai doshi parivar:
indian civil services competitive courses:
20 A |
I. A. S. (Indian Administrative Services) |
20 B |
I. F. S. (Indian Foreign Services) |
20 C |
I. R. S. (Indian Revenue Services) |
20 D |
I. F. S. (Indian Forest Services) |
20 E |
I. P. S. (Indian Police Services) |
22. smt parulben ketanbhai ajmera:
paramedical cousrses
22 A |
M. Physiotherapy |
22 B |
B. Physiotherapy |
22 C |
Occupational therapy |
22 D |
Nursing |
22 E |
M. L. T. |
24. smt mayaben rameshchandra keshavlal sheth( lakhtarwala):
petroleum technology FACULTY:
24 A |
M. Tech. / M. E. Petroleum technology |
24 B |
B. Tech. / B. E. Petroleum technology |
24 C |
M. Tech. / M. E. Reservoir technology |
24 C |
B. Tech / B. E. Reservoir technology |
26. smt champakben chhaganlal sankalchand shah pariwar:
diploma architecture FACULTY:
26 A |
Diploma in Architectural Practice |
28. dariyapuri sthanakvasi jain samiti:
medical diploma courses (group-a):
28 A |
Diploma in Opthalmology |
28 B |
Diploma in Gynacology & Obstetrics |
28 C |
Diploma in Pediatrics |
28 D |
Diploma in Physical Education |
30. osia gems:
paramedical courses-b:
30 A |
Pediatric Physiotherapy |
30 B |
Clinical Phycology |
30 C |
Occupational Therapy |
30 D |
Speech Therapy |
30 E |
Emergency Medicine |
30 F |
Special Educator |
30 G |
Counselling |
32. shri indulal bhaichand shah:
computer design courses
32 A |
Web Page Designing |
32 A |
Graphic Designing |
32 A |
Animation & Multimedia Designing |
34. sports courses:
34 A |
Bachelor Of Physical Education |
34 B |
Aerobics & Fitness |
34 C |
Diploma in Yog Education |
34 D |
Diploma in Sports Science & Nutrition |
36. aeronautical engineering FACULTY:
36 A |
M. Tech. / M. E. Aeronautical Engineering |
36 B |
B. E. Aeronautical Engineering |
38. PUJYA CHAMPABEN RATILAL SHETH:
LAW FACULTY
38 A |
Solicitor |
38 B |
L. L. B. |
38 C |
L. L. M. |
40. shri limbdi gopal sampraday:
medical diploma courses(group - b)
40 A |
Diploma in Clinical & Community Psycology |
40 B |
Diploma in Counselling Psycology |
40 C |
Diploma in Linguistics |
42. air conditioning & refrigeration FACULTY:
42 A |
Air Conditioning & Refrigeration |
44. medical diploma courses ( group- c):
44 A |
Diploma in Anasthesia |
44 B |
Diploma in Venerology & Dermitites |
44 C |
Diploma in Pathology |
44 D |
Diploma in Medical Radiology & Electro Therapeutics |
44 E |
Diploma in Laringology & Otology |
44 F |
Diploma in Tuberculosys & Chest Disease |
46. marine engineering FACULTY:
46 A |
M. Tech. / M. E. Marine Engineering |
46 B |
B. E. Marine Engineering |
48. diploma in commerce:
48 A |
Diploma in Labour Laws & Practice |
48 B |
Diploma in Taxation Laws & Practice |
50. design courses:
50 A |
Post Graduate Diploma from NID |
50 B |
Post Graduate Diploma from NIFT |
50 C |
Fashion Designing |
50 D |
Textile Designing |
50 E |
Apparel Designing |
50 F |
Accessoires Designing |
50 G |
Jewellery Designing |
50 H |
Product Designing |
50 I |
Furniture Designing |
50 J |
Interior Designing |
50 K |
Automobile Designing |
52. hotel & tourism courses:
52 A |
Hotel Management & Catering Technology |
52 B |
Tourism Management |
52 C |
Cargo Management |
52 D |
Ticketing & Travel Agency |
52 E |
Flight Catering Operation |
52 F |
Front Office & Reception |
51 G |
Hospitality Facilities & Marketing Operations |
52 H |
Food Processing |